Spot Train

55031 JEA LJN PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:45 am
Nakaha Jungle
7:55 am
7:57 am
Maniram
8:04 am
8:05 am
Kauria Jungle H
8:15 am
8:17 am
Peppeganj
8:24 am
8:25 am
Rawatganj F
8:29 am
8:30 am
Mahawan Khor H
8:34 am
8:35 am
Ramchaura H
8:41 am
8:43 am
Campierganj
8:52 am
8:53 am
Loharpurwa H
9:05 am
9:10 am
Anand Nagar
9:17 am
9:18 am
Lehra F
9:22 am
9:24 am
Brijmanganj
9:32 am
9:34 am
Uska Bazar
9:50 am
9:55 am
Naugarh
10:00 am
10:01 am
Ahirauli Halt
10:13 am
10:15 am
Chilhia
10:27 am
10:29 am
Shohratgarh
10:34 am
10:35 am
Mahtha Bazar Halt
10:55 am
10:57 am
Parsa
11:07 am
11:08 am
Mahadeva Buzurg Halt
11:30 am
11:35 am
Barhni
11:42 am
11:43 am
Trilokpur H
12:00 pm
12:02 pm
Pachperwa
12:07 pm
12:09 pm
Gainsari Jn
12:18 pm
12:19 pm
Laiburwa H
12:32 pm
12:37 pm
Tulsipur
12:44 pm
12:45 pm
Lakshmanpur H
12:59 pm
1:01 pm
Kauwapur
1:20 pm
1:22 pm
Gainjahwa
1:33 pm
1:35 pm
Jharkhandi F
1:53 pm
1:55 pm
Balrampur
2:04 pm
2:05 pm
Bhawanipur Kalan
2:23 pm
2:25 pm
Intiyathok
2:51 pm
2:53 pm
Subhagpur
3:25 pm
5:20 pm
Gonda Jn
5:28 pm
5:30 pm
Gonda Kachahri
5:37 pm
5:38 pm
Kathola H
5:44 pm
5:46 pm
Maijapur
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Kasturi H
5:59 pm
6:01 pm
Colonelganj
6:11 pm
6:13 pm
Sarju
6:21 pm
6:23 pm
Jarwal Road
6:28 pm
6:30 pm
Ghaghara Ghat
6:36 pm
6:38 pm
Chowka Ghat
6:46 pm
6:48 pm
Burhwal Jn
6:56 pm
6:58 pm
Bindaura
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Rafinagar F
7:10 pm
7:12 pm
Jahangirabad Raj
7:35 pm
7:37 pm
Barabanki Jn
7:46 pm
7:47 pm
Safedabad
7:53 pm
7:54 pm
Jugaur
8:02 pm
8:03 pm
Malhour
8:17 pm
8:18 pm
Gomtinagar F
8:23 pm
8:25 pm
Badshahnagar
8:32 pm
8:33 pm
Daliganj Jn
8:42 pm
8:44 pm
Lucknow City
8:58 pm
9:00 pm
Aishbagh
9:35 pm
 
Lucknow Ne