Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55079 BTH GKP PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:57
11:35, Late 2h 38m
Departure08:58
11:42, Late 2h 44m
Platform
Departed from Valmikinagar Rd at 16:50, 78 kms. ahead of Kumarbagh
Running Late 5 hr, 1 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 16:50
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bettiah11:20Late 2h 35mDeparted
2Prajapati Halt11:2411:25Late 2h 35m
3Kumarbagh11:3511:42Late 2h 44mDeparted
4Chanpatia11:5512:30Late 3h 22mDeparted
5Rameshwar Nagar12:3712:38Late 3h 22m
6Sathi12:4513:21Late 3h 55mDeparted
7Musharwa Halt13:2813:29Late 3h 55m
8Narkatiaganj Jn14:2014:30Late 4h 20mDeparted
9Chamua14:4514:47Late 4h 29mDeparted
10Harinagar15:0015:02Late 4h 28mDeparted
11Bhairoganj15:1515:17Late 4h 31mDeparted
12Kharpokhra15:3015:32Late 4h 36mDeparted
13Bagaha15:4515:48Late 4h 26mDeparted
14Awasani (Halt)15:5515:56Late 4h 26m
15Valmikinagar Rd16:0316:50Late 5h 1mDeparted 8 min ago updated
16Paniya Hawa17:0817:09Late 4h 53m13 km away
17Khada17:2017:22Late 4h 52m19 km away
18Gurli Ramgarhwa17:3517:36Late 4h 52m28 km away
19Siswa Bazar17:4117:43Late 4h 52m34 km away
20Ghughuli17:5317:55Late 4h 52m45 km away
21Khushal Nagar18:0118:02Late 4h 52m52 km away
22Kaptanganj Jn18:1818:23Late 4h 52m60 km away
23Bodarwar18:2818:30Late 4h 49m68 km away
24Mahuawa Khurd18:4118:42Late 4h 49m72 km away
25Pipraich18:4918:50Late 4h 49m79 km away
26Unaula18:5819:00Late 4h 46m88 km away
27Gorakhpur Cant19:1319:15Late 4h 30m96 km away
28Gorakhpur19:28Late 4h 28m99 km away