Spot Train

55129 MUV ALY PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled17:50 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update11:35 23-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 55129 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
5:50 pm
Manduadih
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
5:54 pm
5:55 pm
Bhulanpur F
6:01 pm
6:02 pm
Hardattpur F
6:08 pm
6:09 pm
Raja Talab
6:15 pm
6:16 pm
Baherwa H
6:22 pm
6:23 pm
Nigatpur F
6:28 pm
6:29 pm
Kachhwa Road
6:36 pm
6:37 pm
Katka
6:44 pm
6:46 pm
Madhosingh
6:51 pm
6:52 pm
Ahimanpur
6:58 pm
6:59 pm
Almaw H
7:06 pm
7:08 pm
Gyanpur Road
7:13 pm
7:14 pm
Sarai Jagdish H
7:18 pm
7:20 pm
Jangiganj
7:31 pm
7:32 pm
Atraura H
7:37 pm
7:39 pm
Bhiti
7:46 pm
7:48 pm
Handia Khas
7:56 pm
7:58 pm
Saidabad
8:10 pm
8:12 pm
Ramnathpur
8:27 pm
8:29 pm
Jhusi
8:48 pm
8:50 pm
Daraganj
9:10 pm
 
Allahabad City