Spot Train

55134 BCY BUI PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled18:20 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*21:10 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 02:50 Hrs.
DScheduled18:25 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*21:35 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 03:10 Hrs.
Last Update00:05 26-Aug
Arrived at Ballia at 23:50 25-Aug. 66 Kms. ahead of Ghazipur City.

Arrival
Departure
4:10 pm
Varanasi City
4:19 pm
4:21 pm
Sarnath
4:30 pm
4:32 pm
Kadipur
4:38 pm
4:40 pm
Rajawari
4:55 pm
5:00 pm
Aunrihar Jn
5:07 pm
5:09 pm
Saiyedpur Bhitri
5:16 pm
5:18 pm
Taraon
5:24 pm
5:25 pm
Basuchak Halt
5:40 pm
5:42 pm
Nandganj
5:49 pm
5:50 pm
Saheri H
6:03 pm
6:05 pm
Ankuspur
6:20 pm
9:10 pm
6:25 pm
9:35 pm
Ghazipur City
Delayed by 03:10 Hrs.
6:30 pm
6:31 pm
Ghazipur Ghat F
6:36 pm
6:37 pm
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
6:56 pm
6:57 pm
Shahbaz Kuli
7:05 pm
7:07 pm
Yusufpur
7:15 pm
7:17 pm
Dhondha Dih
7:29 pm
7:31 pm
Karimuddinpur
7:41 pm
7:43 pm
Tajpur Dehma
7:51 pm
7:53 pm
Chit Baragaon
8:12 pm
8:14 pm
Phephna Jn
8:23 pm
8:25 pm
Sagarpali
8:45 pm
 
Ballia