Spot Train

55528 PNBE JYG PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled18:02 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*18:35 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 33 Min.
DScheduled18:03 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*18:36 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 33 Min.
Last Update04:48 26-Aug
Arrived at Jaynagar at 04:30 26-Aug. 210 Kms. ahead of Athmal Gola.
Arrival
Departure
5:00 pm
Patna Jn
5:10 pm
5:12 pm
Rajendranagar T
5:22 pm
5:24 pm
Patna Saheb
5:34 pm
5:36 pm
Banka Ghat
5:46 pm
5:48 pm
Fatuha
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
5:58 pm
5:59 pm
Hardas Bigha
6:03 pm
6:04 pm
Khusropur
6:11 pm
6:12 pm
Karauta
6:16 pm
6:17 pm
Salimpur Bihar
6:27 pm
6:28 pm
Teka Bigha H
6:42 pm
6:44 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
6:53 pm
7:26 pm
6:54 pm
7:27 pm
Athmal Gola
Delayed by 33 Min.
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Barh
7:15 pm
7:16 pm
Punarakh
7:20 pm
7:21 pm
Memrakhabad H
7:24 pm
7:25 pm
Kanhaipur
7:30 pm
7:31 pm
Mor
7:45 pm
7:47 pm
Mokameh Jn
7:54 pm
7:55 pm
Aunta H
8:06 pm
8:07 pm
Hathidah Jn Upper
8:13 pm
8:15 pm
Rajendra Pul
8:19 pm
8:20 pm
Chakia Thermal H
8:45 pm
8:46 pm
Dinkar Gram Simaria
9:05 pm
9:15 pm
Barauni Jn
9:28 pm
9:30 pm
Teghra
9:45 pm
9:47 pm
Bachwara Jn
10:03 pm
10:05 pm
Dalsingh Sarai
10:30 pm
10:32 pm
Nazirganj
10:40 pm
10:42 pm
Ujiarpur
11:05 pm
11:10 pm
Samastipur Jn
11:30 pm
11:32 pm
Kishanpur
11:39 pm
11:41 pm
Rambhaddarpur
11:44 pm
11:46 pm
Haiaghat
12:03 am
12:05 am
Thalwara
12:12 am
12:15 am
Laheria Sarai
12:28 am
12:38 am
Darbhanga Jn
12:56 am
12:58 am
Sakri Jn
1:07 am
1:09 am
Pandaul
1:20 am
1:23 am
Madhubani
1:34 am
1:36 am
Rajnagar
1:49 am
1:51 am
Khajauli
2:45 am
 
Jaynagar
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
2S
UR
UR
UR
UR