Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55549 BJU HJP PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA24-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled22:30 24-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:13 24-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 55549 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
10:30 pm
Barauni Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
10:35 pm
10:36 pm
Barauni F
10:42 pm
10:43 pm
Teghra
10:52 pm
10:54 pm
Bachwara Jn
11:03 pm
11:04 pm
Sherpur Dhipura
11:10 pm
11:11 pm
Vidyapatidham
11:18 pm
11:19 pm
Harpur Bochaha
11:38 pm
11:39 pm
Mohiuddinnagar
12:08 am
12:10 am
Nandani Lagunia
1:10 am
1:12 am
Shahpur Patoree
1:28 am
1:29 am
Basudeopur Chandail H
1:34 am
1:35 am
Mehnar Road
1:40 am
1:41 am
Sahadai Buzurg
1:46 am
1:47 am
Desari
1:51 am
1:52 am
Gram Kharika H
1:56 am
1:57 am
Chak Sikandar
2:17 am
2:19 am
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
3:02 am
3:03 am
Chakmakrand
3:35 am
 
Hajipur Jn