Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55550 HJP BJU PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled04:15 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 21-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 55550 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
4:15 am
Hajipur Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
4:23 am
4:25 am
Chakmakrand
4:31 am
4:33 am
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
4:41 am
4:43 am
Chak Sikandar
4:49 am
4:50 am
Gram Kharika H
4:54 am
4:56 am
Desari
5:02 am
5:04 am
Sahadai Buzurg
5:10 am
5:12 am
Mehnar Road
5:19 am
5:20 am
Basudeopur Chandail H
5:31 am
5:32 am
Shahpur Patoree
5:48 am
5:50 am
Nandani Lagunia
6:02 am
6:04 am
Mohiuddinnagar
6:13 am
6:14 am
Harpur Bochaha
6:20 am
6:22 am
Vidyapatidham
6:39 am
6:41 am
Bachwara Jn
6:50 am
6:52 am
Teghra
6:59 am
7:00 am
Barauni F
7:25 am
 
Barauni Jn