Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55901 LMG TSK PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:20
13:23, Late 3m
Departure13:22
13:24, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Duliajan at 18:40, 146 kms. ahead of Kharikatia
Running Late 25 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 18:42
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Lumding Jn06:30Right TimeDeparted
2Bar Longfer06:4507:09Late 24mDeparted
3Langcholiet07:1907:36Late 41mDeparted
4Nailalung07:5107:53Late 40mDeparted
5Diphu08:0808:13Late 43mDeparted
6Daldali08:2708:29Late 43mDeparted
7Dhansiri08:4008:42Late 40mDeparted
8Rangapahar08:4908:51Late 38mDeparted
9Rangaphar Crossing08:5909:00Late 38m
10Dimapur09:1009:18Late 38mDeparted
11Khotkhoti09:3109:33Late 39mDeparted
12Bokajan09:4309:57Late 20mDeparted
13Chongajan10:0610:08Late 21mDeparted
14Naojan10:2110:23Late 26mDeparted
15Sarupathar10:3710:47Late 34mDeparted
16Barpathar10:5711:00Late 27mDeparted
17Bhilgaon11:0811:09Late 24mDeparted
18Jamguri11:1611:18Late 18mDeparted
19Oating11:3311:34Late 18m
20Furkating Jn11:4011:45Right TimeDeparted
21Kamarbandha Ali12:0012:30Late 28mDeparted
22Chakiting13:0213:03Late 28m
23Titabar12:5012:52Late 3mDeparted
24Kharikatia13:20
Expected Arrival 13:23
13:22
13:24
Late 3m
Arrival in 18 hr 15 min
25Mariani Jn13:2513:48Late 3mDeparted
26Nakachari14:0314:08Late 3mDeparted
27Lahing14:1614:17Late 3m
28Selenghat14:2314:25Right TimeDeparted
29Amguri14:3514:43Late 5mDeparted
30Namtiali14:5714:59Late 7mDeparted
31Mezenga15:0815:09Late 7m
32Nazira15:1615:18Late 6m
33Simaluguri Jn15:2315:40Late 15mDeparted
34Mahutgaon15:4915:50Late 15m
35Lakwa16:0016:02Late 15mDeparted
36Safrai16:1516:17Late 17mDeparted
37Bhojo16:2716:32Late 16mDeparted
38Longpatia16:4016:41Late 16m
39Sapekhati16:5117:00Late 19mDeparted
40Barua Nagar17:0917:10Late 19m
41Borhat17:2417:42Late 32mDeparted
42Namrup17:5217:55Late 30mDeparted
43Balimara18:0618:07Late 30m
44Naharkatiya18:1118:21Late 26mDeparted
45Duliajan18:3518:40Late 25mDeparted 33 min ago updated
46Bordubi Road18:4718:48Late 25m4 km away
47Charali18:5618:58Late 23m11 km away
48New Tinsukia19:2019:35Right Time17 km away
49Tinsukia Jn20:00Right Time19 km away