Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55901 LMG TSK PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:13
14:18, Late 5m
Departure14:15
14:19, Late 4m
Platform
Departed from Selenghat at 14:28, 7 kms. ahead of Lahing
Running Late 3 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 14:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Lumding Jn07:00Late 30mDeparted
2Bar Longfer07:2007:30Late 45mDeparted
3Langcholiet07:4208:08Late 1h 13mDeparted
4Nailalung08:2308:28Late 1h 15mDeparted
5Diphu08:4308:48Late 1h 18mDeparted
6Daldali09:0009:02Late 1h 16mDeparted
7Dhansiri09:1109:13Late 1h 11mDeparted
8Rangapahar09:2209:24Late 1h 11mDeparted
9Rangaphar Crossing09:3209:33Late 1h 11m
10Dimapur09:3809:50Late 1h 10mDeparted
11Khotkhoti10:0310:05Late 1h 11mDeparted
12Bokajan10:1510:19Late 42mDeparted
13Chongajan10:2610:28Late 41mDeparted
14Naojan10:3610:38Late 41mDeparted
15Sarupathar10:4610:51Late 38mDeparted
16Barpathar11:0811:12Late 39mDeparted
17Bhilgaon11:2311:54Late 1h 9mDeparted
18Jamguri12:0712:16Late 1h 16mDeparted
19Oating12:3112:32Late 1h 16m
20Furkating Jn12:3012:35Late 50mDeparted
21Kamarbandha Ali12:4812:50Late 48mDeparted
22Chakiting13:2213:23Late 48m
23Titabar13:1313:15Late 26mDeparted
24Kharikatia13:4613:47Late 26m
25Mariani Jn13:4013:50Late 5mDeparted
26Nakachari14:0714:10Late 5mDeparted
27Lahing14:13
Expected Arrival 14:18
14:15
14:19
Late 5m
Arrival in 23 hr 21 min
28Selenghat14:2614:28Late 3mDeparted 30 min ago updated
29Amguri14:3614:38Late 3m5 km away
30Namtiali14:5014:52Right Time16 km away
31Mezenga15:0115:03Right Time23 km away
32Nazira15:1015:12Right Time27 km away
33Simaluguri Jn15:2015:25Right Time31 km away
34Mahutgaon15:3415:36Right Time38 km away
35Lakwa15:4515:47Right Time45 km away
36Safrai15:5816:00Right Time55 km away
37Bhojo16:1116:16Right Time65 km away
38Longpatia16:2416:26Right Time72 km away
39Sapekhati16:3616:41Right Time79 km away
40Barua Nagar16:5016:52Right Time85 km away
41Borhat17:0517:10Right Time92 km away
42Namrup17:2017:25Right Time97 km away
43Balimara17:3617:38Right Time102 km away
44Naharkatiya17:5017:55Right Time109 km away
45Duliajan18:1018:15Right Time117 km away
46Bordubi Road18:2218:24Right Time121 km away
47Charali18:3318:35Right Time128 km away
48New Tinsukia19:2019:35Right Time134 km away
49Tinsukia Jn20:00Right Time136 km away