Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55901 LMG TSK PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:20
17:32, Late 12m
Departure17:25
17:37, Late 12m
Platform
Departed from Simaluguri Jn at 15:42, 66 kms. to arrive Namrup
Running Late 17 mins
Updated15 Aug 2018 15:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Lumding Jn06:30Right TimeDeparted
2Bar Longfer06:4807:08Late 23mDeparted
3Langcholiet07:1807:34Late 39mDeparted
4Nailalung07:4807:50Late 37mDeparted
5Diphu08:0408:11Late 41mDeparted
6Daldali08:2508:27Late 41mDeparted
7Dhansiri08:3808:40Late 38mDeparted
8Rangapahar08:4808:50Late 37mDeparted
9Rangaphar Crossing08:5808:59Late 37m
10Dimapur09:0409:17Late 37mDeparted
11Khotkhoti09:2709:29Late 35mDeparted
12Bokajan09:4009:43Late 6mDeparted
13Chongajan09:4909:51Late 4mDeparted
14Naojan10:0310:06Late 9mDeparted
15Sarupathar10:2010:25Late 12mDeparted
16Barpathar10:3610:39Late 6mDeparted
17Bhilgaon10:4910:51Late 6mDeparted
18Jamguri11:0111:09Late 9mDeparted
19Oating11:2411:25Late 9m
20Furkating Jn11:2512:17Late 32mDeparted
21Kamarbandha Ali12:3112:33Late 31mDeparted
22Chakiting13:0513:06Late 31m
23Titabar12:5312:55Late 6mDeparted
24Kharikatia13:2613:27Late 6m
25Mariani Jn13:2413:58Late 13mDeparted
26Nakachari14:1614:18Late 13mDeparted
27Lahing14:2614:27Late 13m
28Selenghat14:3314:44Late 19mDeparted
29Amguri14:5214:57Late 19mDeparted
30Namtiali15:1015:12Late 20mDeparted
31Mezenga15:2115:22Late 20m
32Nazira15:2915:31Late 19m
33Simaluguri Jn15:3215:42Late 17mDeparted 69 min ago updated
34Mahutgaon15:5115:52Late 17m7 km away
35Lakwa16:0116:03Late 16m14 km away
36Safrai16:1416:16Late 16m24 km away
37Bhojo16:2716:32Late 16m34 km away
38Longpatia16:4016:42Late 16m41 km away
39Sapekhati16:5216:57Late 16m48 km away
40Barua Nagar17:0617:08Late 16m54 km away
41Borhat17:1717:22Late 12m61 km away
42Namrup17:20
Expected Arrival 17:32
17:25
17:37
Late 12m66 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 51 min
43Balimara17:4817:50Late 12m
44Naharkatiya17:5818:03Late 8m
45Duliajan18:1318:18Late 3m
46Bordubi Road18:2518:27Late 3m
47Charali18:3518:37Late 2m
48New Tinsukia19:2019:35Right Time
49Tinsukia Jn20:00Right Time