Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56116 TJ MV PASS Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1ThanjavurFirst18.20001
Daily
2Titte18.2918.301101
3Pasupatikovil18.3618.371151
4Ayyampet18.4218.431171
5Pandaravadai18.4918.501221
6Papanasam18.5418.551251
7Sundaraperumal Koil18.5919.001301
8Swamimalai19.0419.051321
9Darasuram19.0919.101351
10Kumbakonam19.2819.302391
11Tirunagesvaram19.3619.371441
12Tiruvidaimarudur19.4119.421471
13Aduturai19.4819.491511
14Narasinganpet19.5519.561551
15Kutralam20.0220.053621
16Mayiladuturai Jn20.35Last0701