Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56232 SBC MYS PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
9:20 am
Ksr Bengaluru
9:27 am
9:28 am
Krishnadevaraya Halt
9:33 am
9:34 am
Nayandahalli
9:37 am
9:38 am
Jnana Bharati
9:43 am
9:45 am
Kengeri
9:54 am
9:55 am
Hejjala
10:00 am
10:01 am
Bidadi
10:07 am
10:08 am
Ketohalli H
10:15 am
10:16 am
Ramanagaram
10:25 am
10:26 am
Channapatna
10:33 am
10:34 am
Settihalli
10:38 am
10:39 am
Nidaghatta
10:48 am
10:50 am
Maddur
10:59 am
11:00 am
Hanakere
11:08 am
11:10 am
Mandya
11:18 am
11:19 am
Yeliyur
11:27 am
11:28 am
Byadrahalli
11:32 am
11:33 am
Chandragiri Koppal H
11:44 am
11:45 am
Pandavapura
11:49 am
11:50 am
Shrirangapatna
11:59 am
12:00 pm
Naganahalli
12:45 pm
 
Mysore Jn