Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56267 ASK MYS PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:53
06:45, Late 52m
Departure05:55
06:47, Late 52m
Platform
Departed from Hassan at 06:47,
Running Late 52 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 6:49
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Arsikere Jn05:40Late 40mDeparted
2Habanghatta05:5805:59Late 45mDeparted
3Bageshapura06:2106:22Late 52mDeparted
4Hassan06:4506:47Late 52mDeparted 214 min ago updated
5Mavinkere07:0807:09Late 52m
6Hole Narsipur07:2307:25Late 52m
7Annechakanahalli H07:3307:34Late 52m
8Sravanur H07:3707:38Late 52m
9Mandagere07:4407:46Late 41m
10Birahalli H07:5107:52Late 41m
11Akkihebbalu07:5807:59Late 39m
12Hosa Agrahara08:0808:09Late 39m
13Arjunahalli H08:1408:15Late 39m
14Hampapura08:2308:24Late 39m
15Krishnarajanagar08:4008:42Late 34m
16Dornahalli08:4508:46Late 34m
17Sagarakatte08:5008:51Late 31m
18Kallur Yedahalli H08:5508:56Late 31m
19Krishnarajasagara09:0209:03Late 31m
20Belagula09:1409:15Late 27m
21Mysore Jn09:25Right Time