Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

56371 GUV ERS PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:45 21-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update21:01 20-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 56371 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:45 am
Guruvayur
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:04 am
7:05 am
Punkunnam
7:08 am
7:10 am
Thrisur
7:17 am
7:18 am
Ollur
7:26 am
7:27 am
Pudukad
7:31 am
7:32 am
Nellayi
7:39 am
7:40 am
Irinjalakuda
7:46 am
7:47 am
Chalakudi
7:50 am
7:51 am
Divine Nagar
7:54 am
7:55 am
Koratti Angadi
7:59 am
8:00 am
Karukkutty
8:06 am
8:07 am
Angamali
8:13 am
8:14 am
Chouvara
8:24 am
8:25 am
Aluva (Alwaye)
8:39 am
8:40 am
Idapalli
8:49 am
8:50 am
Ernakulam Town
9:25 am
 
Ernakulam Jn