Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


57306 GNT KCG PASS गुंटूर कचेगुडा पैसेंजर

Guntur Jn to Kacheguda गुंटूर जंक्शन से कचेगुडा

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Guntur Jn First17.300011
2Nallapadu 17.4117.42151
3Perecherla H 17.5117.5211211
4Phirangipuram 18.0118.021221
5Nudurupadu H 18.0918.101291
6Satulur 18.1718.181351
7Narasaraopet 18.3018.322461
8Munumaka 18.3918.401531
9Santamagulur 18.5118.521621
10Vellacheruvu 18.5718.581641
11Savalyapuram 19.1519.161731
12Vinukonda 19.3319.3418311
13Cheekategalapalem 19.4319.4419011
14Gundlakamma 19.5119.5219611
15Kurichedu 20.0420.05110811
16Potlapadu H 20.1120.12111411
17Donakonda 20.2220.2421211
18Gajjelakonda 20.3520.36113111
19Markapur Road 20.5320.54114411
20Tarlupadu 21.0921.10115711
21Cumbum 21.2421.25117111
22Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram 21.3421.3511771
23Somidevipalle 21.4921.5011891
24Gudimetta H 21.5721.5811941
25Giddalur 22.1022.1222041
26Kistamsettipalli 22.1822.1912091
27Diguvametta 22.3822.3912161
28Chalama 23.0923.10123211
29Gazulapalli 23.2323.2412431
30Nandyal 00.0500.10525821
31Panyam 00.2000.2112722
32Bugganapalle Cement Nagar 00.4100.4212912
33Betamcherla 00.4800.5022982
34Rangapuram 01.0401.0513092
35Malkapuram 01.2401.2513212
36Dhone Jn 02.2002.50303342
37Veldurti 03.0903.1013532
38Kurnool Town 03.5503.5723872
39Sri Bala Bramareshwara Jogulamba 04.0704.08139721
40Gadwal 04.5704.5814432
41Wanparti Road 05.1905.2014642
42Mahbub Nagar Town Ha 05.5605.57151521
43Mahbubnagar 06.5007.05155172
44Jadcharla 07.1907.2015352
45Gollapalli H 07.2907.30154321
46Balanagar 07.4907.50155821
47Shadnagar 08.1108.1215712
48Timmapur 08.2408.2515862
49Umdanagar 08.3708.3816032
50Budvel 08.4508.4616092
51Falaknuma 09.1409.1516162
52Huppuguda H 09.1709.1816172
53Yakutpura 09.2109.2216202
54Dabirpura H 09.2309.2416202
55Malakpet 09.2609.27162221
56Kacheguda 09.45Last062321

Running status of 57306 GNT KCG PASS, Guntur Jn to Kacheguda runs Daily, has classes SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 16 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 38 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is 57305, Kcggnt Pass

Coach Composition
En0
1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
GS9
GS10
GS11
S2SL12
S1SL13
GS14
15
1 2 3     8
4 5 6 7
9 10 11   16
12 13 14   15
17 18 19   24
20 21 22   23
25 26 27   32
28 29 30   31
33 34 35   40
36 37 38   39
41 42 43   48
44 45 46   47
49 50 51   56
52 53 54   55
57 58 59   64
60 61 62   63
65 66 67   72
68 69 70   71
SL
Sleeper
शयनयान
UB
Upper Berth
ऊपरी बर्थ
MB
Middle Berth
मध्य बर्थ
LB
Lower Berth
निचली बर्थ
SL
Side Lower
साइड लोअर
SU
Side Upper
साइड ऊपरी