Spot Train

57516 NED DD PASNGR Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA14-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled20:50 14-Oct
EAct/Exp**20:50 14-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update21:07 25-Sep
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 57516 is Cancelled between KOPARGAON(KPG) and DAUND JN(DD). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: KOPARGAON(KPG) !

Arrival
Departure
8:50 pm
H Sahib Nanded
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
8:56 pm
8:57 pm
Wanegaon H
9:03 pm
9:04 pm
Limbgaon
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Chudawa
9:28 pm
9:30 pm
Purna Jn
9:44 pm
9:45 pm
Mirkhal
9:54 pm
9:55 pm
Pingli
10:11 pm
10:12 pm
Parbhani Jn
10:21 pm
10:22 pm
Pergaon
10:29 pm
10:30 pm
Devalgaon Avchar H
10:35 pm
10:36 pm
Manwath Road
10:39 pm
10:40 pm
Dengli Pimpalgaon
11:09 pm
11:10 pm
Selu
11:19 pm
11:20 pm
Satuna
11:29 pm
11:30 pm
Usmanpur
11:39 pm
11:40 pm
Partur
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Paradgaon H
12:09 am
12:10 am
Ranjani
12:24 am
12:25 am
Kodi
12:34 am
12:39 am
Sarwari
1:00 am
1:02 am
Jalna
1:19 am
1:20 am
Badnapur
1:34 am
1:35 am
Karmad
1:49 am
1:50 am
Chikalthan
1:54 am
1:55 am
Mukunda Wadi H
2:20 am
2:25 am
Aurangabad
2:38 am
2:39 am
Daulatabad
2:47 am
2:48 am
Potul
2:57 am
2:58 am
Lasur
3:09 am
3:10 am
Karanjgaon
3:19 am
3:20 am
Parsoda
3:44 am
3:45 am
Rotegaon
3:59 am
4:00 am
Tarur
4:14 am
4:15 am
Nagarsol
4:54 am
4:55 am
Ankai
5:15 am
5:20 am
Manmad Jn
6:03 am
6:05 am
Yeola
6:17 am
6:20 am
Kopargaon
6:34 am
6:36 am
Kanhegaon
6:44 am
6:46 am
Puntamba
6:54 am
6:56 am
Chitali
7:07 am
7:10 am
Belapur
7:16 am
7:17 am
Nipani Vadgaon
7:23 am
7:25 am
Padhegaon
7:32 am
7:33 am
Taklimiya
7:38 am
7:40 am
Rahuri
7:53 am
7:55 am
Vambori
8:18 am
8:20 am
Vilad
9:07 am
9:12 am
Ahmadnagar
9:25 am
9:27 am
Akolner
9:35 am
9:37 am
Sarola
9:48 am
9:50 am
Ranjangaon Road
9:58 am
10:00 am
Visapur
10:18 am
10:20 am
Belvandi
10:38 am
10:40 am
Shrigonda Road
10:53 am
10:55 am
Kashti
11:55 am
 
Daund Jn