Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

57593 MED NED PASS Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1MedchalFirst15.10001
Daily
2Dabilpur H15.1415.15131
3Kuchavaram H15.2015.211101
4Manoharabad15.2815.291131
5Palat Potaram15.3215.331171
6Brahmanpalli15.3715.381211
7Masaipet15.4715.481271
8Srinivasa Nagar H15.5215.531301
9Wadiaram15.5815.591381
10Mirzapalli16.0616.071441
11Shankapur H16.1216.131501
12Akanapet16.1916.201541
13Bhiknur16.2816.291611
14Tippapur16.3316.341671
15Talmadla16.4016.411711
16Kamareddi16.5016.522801
17Uppalavai17.0217.031921
18Sirnapalli H17.1417.1511021
19Indalvai17.2317.2411101
20Dichpalli17.3217.3311191
21Nizamabad18.0318.0521321
22Jankampet Jn18.1418.1511391
23Navipet18.2718.2811471
24Fakharbad18.3418.3511541
25Basar18.5919.0011621
26Dharmabad19.1419.1511711
27Samarala H19.2019.2111781
28Karkheli19.3319.3411851
29Bolsa19.4219.4311921
30Umri19.5219.5312011
31Shelgaon19.5819.5912091
32Sivungaon20.0920.1012141
33Mudkhed Jn20.3820.4022211
34Mugat20.5921.0012301
35Pathrad H21.0921.1012331
36H Sahib Nanded22.20Last02431