Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58001 HWH PURI PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled00:05 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*00:35 21-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 30 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)PATIA HALT
Next StationPATIA HALT
Last Update13:13 21-Aug
Departed from Bhubaneswar New Jn at 13:08 21-Aug. 450 Kms. ahead of Howrah Jn. Next stoppage station is Patia Halt.

Arrival
Departure
12:05 am
12:35 am
Howrah Jn
Delayed by 30 Min.
12:19 am
12:20 am
Ramrajatala
12:25 am
12:26 am
Santragachi Jn
12:33 am
12:34 am
Andul
12:42 am
12:43 am
Nalpur
12:48 am
12:49 am
Bauria Jn
12:53 am
12:54 am
Chengel
12:58 am
12:59 am
Fuleswar
1:03 am
1:04 am
Ulubaria
1:10 am
1:11 am
Birshibpur
1:15 am
1:16 am
Kulgachia
1:22 am
1:23 am
Bagnan
1:30 am
1:31 am
Deulti
1:36 am
1:37 am
Kolaghat
1:43 am
1:44 am
Mecheda
1:51 am
1:52 am
Bhogpur
1:57 am
1:59 am
Panskura
2:06 am
2:07 am
Khirai
2:13 am
2:14 am
Haur
2:19 am
2:20 am
Radhamohanpur
2:26 am
2:27 am
Balichak
2:34 am
2:35 am
Shyam Chak
2:41 am
2:42 am
Madpur
2:48 am
2:49 am
Jakpur
3:05 am
3:30 am
Kharagpur Jn
3:58 am
3:59 am
Belda
4:10 am
4:11 am
Nikursini
4:19 am
4:20 am
Dantan
4:26 am
4:27 am
Angua P H
4:33 am
4:34 am
Lakshannath Road
4:42 am
4:43 am
Jaleswar
4:52 am
4:53 am
Rajghat Ph
5:01 am
5:02 am
Amarda Road
5:08 am
5:09 am
Basta
5:15 am
5:16 am
Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road
5:24 am
5:25 am
Rupsa Jn
5:32 am
5:33 am
Haldipada
5:41 am
5:42 am
Tikirapal P H
5:50 am
5:55 am
Balasore
6:02 am
6:03 am
Nilgiri Road
6:09 am
6:10 am
Khantapara
6:16 am
6:17 am
Panpana Ph
6:22 am
6:23 am
Bahanaga Bazar
6:32 am
6:33 am
Soro
6:43 am
6:44 am
Sabira
6:57 am
6:58 am
Markona
7:07 am
7:08 am
Ranital
7:28 am
7:33 am
Bhadrakh
7:41 am
7:42 am
Baudpur
7:47 am
7:48 am
Kapali Road Ph
7:53 am
7:54 am
Kenduapada
8:01 am
8:02 am
Manjuri Road
8:07 am
8:08 am
Dulakhapatna Ph
8:13 am
8:14 am
Baitarni Road
8:19 am
8:20 am
Korai
8:25 am
8:26 am
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
8:33 am
8:34 am
Jakhapura
8:39 am
8:40 am
Brahmani Ph
8:45 am
8:46 am
Jenapur
8:50 am
8:51 am
New Garh Madhupur
8:59 am
9:00 am
Haridaspur
9:05 am
9:06 am
Dhanmandal
9:12 am
9:13 am
Barithengarh Ph
9:18 am
9:19 am
Byree
9:24 am
9:25 am
Sri Jhadeswar Ph
9:30 am
9:31 am
Kapilas Road
9:38 am
9:39 am
Salegaon
9:45 am
9:46 am
Charbatia
9:51 am
9:52 am
Badapadagaon Ph
9:58 am
9:59 am
Gurudijhatia
10:06 am
10:07 am
Machapur Bh
10:14 am
10:15 am
Radha Kishorepur
10:22 am
10:23 am
Ghantakhal Nidhipur
10:28 am
10:29 am
Sarpeswar Ph
10:34 am
10:35 am
Naraj Marthapur
10:46 am
10:47 am
Barang
10:52 am
10:53 am
Bhubaneswar New
10:58 am
10:59 am
Patia Ph
11:04 am
11:05 am
Mancheswar
11:10 am
11:11 am
Vanivihar Ph
11:20 am
11:25 am
Bhubaneswar
11:30 am
11:31 am
Lingaraj Temple Road Ph
11:38 am
11:39 am
Retang
1:55 pm
2:05 pm
Khurda Road Jn
2:12 pm
2:13 pm
Haripurgram Ph
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Motari H
2:25 pm
2:26 pm
Kanas Road
2:31 pm
2:32 pm
Delang
2:35 pm
2:36 pm
Jenapur Road Ph
2:40 pm
2:41 pm
Birpurusothampur
2:47 pm
2:48 pm
Sakhi Gopal
2:53 pm
2:54 pm
Jankideipur Ph
2:59 pm
3:00 pm
Malatipatpur
3:30 pm
 
Puri