Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58526 VSKP PSA PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled11:40 21-Jul
EAct/Exp*11:40 21-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)MARRI PALEM HALT
Next StationMARRI PALEM HALT
Last Update11:44 21-Jul
Departed from Visakhapatnam at 11:40 21-Jul. Next stoppage station is Marri Palem Halt.

Arrival
Departure
11:40 am
Visakhapatnam
No Delay
11:51 am
11:52 am
Marripalem Ph
12:00 pm
12:02 pm
Simhachalam
12:15 pm
12:17 pm
Pendurti
12:24 pm
12:26 pm
Kottavalasa
12:34 pm
12:36 pm
Kantakapalle
12:44 pm
12:46 pm
Alamanda
12:52 pm
12:54 pm
Korukonda
1:10 pm
1:15 pm
Vizianagram Jn
1:27 pm
1:29 pm
Nellimarla
1:39 pm
1:41 pm
Garividi
1:48 pm
1:50 pm
Chipurupalli
1:55 pm
1:56 pm
Batuva Ph
2:04 pm
2:06 pm
Sigadam
2:15 pm
2:17 pm
Ponduru
2:25 pm
2:27 pm
Dusi
2:38 pm
2:43 pm
Srikakulam Road
2:53 pm
2:55 pm
Urlam
3:03 pm
3:05 pm
Tilaru
3:10 pm
3:11 pm
Harishchandrapuram Ph
3:20 pm
3:22 pm
Kotabommali
3:28 pm
3:29 pm
Dandu Gopalapurarm Halt
3:37 pm
3:39 pm
Naupada Jn
3:45 pm
3:46 pm
Routhpuram Ph
3:54 pm
3:56 pm
Pundi
5:15 pm
5:20 pm
Palasa
5:29 pm
5:30 pm
Summadevi
5:37 pm
5:38 pm
Mandasa Road
5:45 pm
5:46 pm
Baruva
5:58 pm
5:59 pm
Sompeta
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
Jhadupudi
6:15 pm
6:16 pm
Ichchapuram
6:23 pm
6:24 pm
Surla Road
6:29 pm
6:30 pm
Golanthra
7:15 pm
 
Brahmapur