Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58532 VSKP PSA PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:02
23:56, Late 1h 54m
Departure22:03
23:57, Late 1h 54m
Platform
Arrived at Palasa at 00:50 22 Jul 2018, 40 kms. ahead of Kotabommali
Updated22 Jul 2018 0:50
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Visakhapatnam18:40Late 5mDeparted
2Marripalem Ph18:5118:52Late 5mDeparted
3Simhachalam18:5919:00Late 5mDeparted
4Simhachalam North19:0519:06Late 7mDeparted
5Pendurti19:1319:15Late 8mDeparted
6Kottavalasa19:2519:30Late 14mDeparted
7Kantakapalle19:3819:41Late 16mDeparted
8Alamanda19:4819:49Late 15mDeparted
9Korukonda19:5519:57Late 16mDeparted
10Vizianagram Jn20:1020:54Late 49mDeparted
11Nellimarla21:0721:08Late 50mDeparted
12Garividi21:2021:21Late 52mDeparted
13Chipurupalli21:2721:28Late 52mDeparted
14Batuva Ph21:3321:34Late 52mDeparted
15Sigadam21:4321:44Late 55mDeparted
16Ponduru21:5821:59Late 1h 0mDeparted
17Dusi22:0922:14Late 1h 6mDeparted
18Srikakulam Road22:2422:40Late 1h 15mDeparted
19Urlam23:0023:29Late 1h 53mDeparted
20Tilaru23:3623:37Late 1h 51mDeparted
21Harishchandrapuram Ph23:4323:44Late 1h 51mDeparted
22Kotabommali23:5623:57Late 1h 54mDeparted
23Dandu Gopalapurarm Halt00:0300:04Late 1h 54mDeparted
24Naupada Jn00:1800:19Late 1h 59mDeparted
25Routhpuram Ph00:2500:26Late 1h 59mDeparted
26Pundi00:3200:33Late 1h 58mDeparted
27Palasa00:50Late 1h 20mArrived