Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58711 KDRI DTR PASS N G Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA20-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:50 20-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update23:14 11-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 58711 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
7:50 am
Kendri
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
8:02 am
8:15 am
Abhanpur Jn
8:28 am
8:29 am
Chataud
8:39 am
8:40 am
Sirri
9:06 am
9:07 am
Kurud
9:27 am
9:28 am
Sarsonpuri
9:44 am
9:45 am
Sankra H
10:15 am
 
Dhamtari