Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

58843 ITRN NABN PASS N G Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA20-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:10 20-Aug
EAct/Exp**06:10 20-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 18-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source

Arrival
Departure
6:10 am
Itwari Jn(Ng)
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:21 am
6:22 am
Bhandewadi H
6:39 am
6:40 am
Dighori Buzurg
6:49 am
6:50 am
Kempalsad Halt
7:00 am
7:01 am
Titur
7:11 am
7:12 am
Mahuli
7:23 am
7:25 am
Kuhi
7:38 am
7:39 am
Mohadara
7:49 am
7:50 am
Bamhani
8:10 am
8:12 am
Umred
8:34 am
8:35 am
Kargaon H
8:58 am
9:00 am
Bhiwapur
9:12 am
9:13 am
Pauni Road
9:23 am
9:24 am
Bhuyar
9:35 am
9:36 am
Tempa
9:51 am
9:52 am
Mangli Halt
9:59 am
10:00 am
Kotgaon H
10:50 am
 
Nagbhir Junction (Ng)