Spot Train

59040 VAPI VR PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --22-Sep
AScheduled15:46 22-Sep
RAct/Exp*15:51 22-Sep
RDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
DScheduled15:47 22-Sep
EAct/Exp*15:52 22-Sep
PDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
Last Update16:25 22-Sep
Arrived at Virar at 16:15 22-Sep. 17 Kms. ahead of Saphale.
Arrival
Departure
1:55 pm
Vapi
2:01 pm
2:02 pm
Karambeli
2:08 pm
2:09 pm
Bhilad
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Sanjan
2:26 pm
2:27 pm
Umargam Road
2:36 pm
2:37 pm
Gholwad
2:50 pm
2:52 pm
Dahanu Road
3:06 pm
3:08 pm
Vangaon
3:16 pm
3:18 pm
Boisar
3:28 pm
3:30 pm
Palghar
3:39 pm
3:40 pm
Kelve Road
3:46 pm
3:51 pm
3:47 pm
3:52 pm
Saphale
Delayed by 5 Min.
3:55 pm
3:56 pm
Vaitarna
4:15 pm
 
Virar
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
2S
2S
2S
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
2S
UR
GS