Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59076 BSL ST MMCT PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:23
17:12, Late 1h 49m
Departure15:25
17:13, Late 1h 48m
Platform 1
Arrived at Surat at 21:30 22 Jul 2018, 119 kms. ahead of Chinchpada
Updated22 Jul 2018 21:31
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bhusaval Jn09:00Late 15mDeparted
2Bhadli09:1509:16Late 16mDeparted
3Jalgaon Jn09:2509:30Right TimeDeparted
4Paldhi10:0110:03Late 18mDeparted
5Chavalkhede10:1910:21Late 21mDeparted
6Dharangaon10:3110:33Late 21mDeparted
7Bhone10:4210:43Late 21mDeparted
8Takarkheda10:5310:55Late 24mDeparted
9Amalner11:0811:10Late 15mDeparted
10Bhortex11:2111:23Late 14mDeparted
11Padse11:3111:33Late 13mDeparted
12Betavad11:4111:42Late 13mDeparted
13Nardana11:4811:50Late 12mDeparted
14Hol11:5812:00Late 13mDeparted
15Sindkheda12:0712:09Late 12mDeparted
16Sonshelu12:1912:20Late 12mDeparted
17Vikhran Road12:2512:26Late 10mDeparted
18Dondaicha12:4013:10Late 37mDeparted
19Ranala13:4113:46Late 58mDeparted
20Tisi14:0215:00Late 1h 53mDeparted
21Chaupale15:2015:50Late 2h 31mDeparted
22Nandurbar16:0616:16Late 1h 46mDeparted
23Dhekvad16:2816:29Late 1h 48mDeparted
24Khandbara16:4616:47Late 1h 47mDeparted
25Khatgaon16:5716:59Late 1h 47mDeparted
26Chinchpada17:1217:13Late 1h 48mDeparted
27Kolde17:2217:22Late 1h 47mDeparted
28Navapur17:3417:36Late 1h 43mDeparted
29Bhadbhunja17:4717:48Late 1h 41mDeparted
30Lakkadkot17:5417:55Late 1h 34mDeparted
31Ukai Songadh18:0218:03Late 1h 28mDeparted
32Dosvada18:1118:12Late 1h 28mDeparted
33Kikakui Road18:1418:15Late 1h 20mDeparted
34Vyara18:2618:28Late 48mDeparted
35Kaher18:4018:41Late 48mDeparted
36Madhi18:4918:50Late 43mDeparted
37Mangrolia18:5919:00Late 43mDeparted
38Timbarva19:0319:04Late 40mDeparted
39Bardoli19:1320:07Late 1h 32mDeparted
40Gangadhra20:1620:17Late 1h 31mDeparted
41Bagumra20:2520:26Late 1h 31mDeparted
42Chalthan20:3220:33Late 1h 30mDeparted
43Udhna Jn20:5021:08Late 1h 36mDeparted
44Surat21:30Late 1h 45mArrived