Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59077 BHUSAVAL PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:08
20:22, Late 14m
Departure20:10
20:23, Late 13m
Platform 2
Arrived at Bhusaval Jn at 01:50 23 Jul 2018, 216 kms. ahead of Chinchpada
Updated23 Jul 2018 1:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Surat16:45Right TimeDeparted
2Udhna Jn17:0417:07Late 13mDeparted
3Chalthan17:2317:25Late 13mDeparted
4Bagumra17:3117:32Late 12mDeparted
5Gangadhra17:3717:57Late 28mDeparted
6Bardoli18:1218:14Late 36mDeparted
7Timbarva18:2218:23Late 35mDeparted
8Mangrolia18:2818:29Late 35mDeparted
9Madhi18:3618:52Late 48mDeparted
10Kaher19:0119:02Late 48mDeparted
11Vyara19:1019:11Late 42mDeparted
12Kikakui Road19:2119:22Late 37mDeparted
13Ukai Songadh19:3019:31Late 35mDeparted
14Lakkadkot19:3919:40Late 35mDeparted
15Bhadbhunja19:4819:49Late 34mDeparted
16Navapur20:0120:03Late 18mDeparted
17Kolde20:1120:11Late 12mDeparted
18Chinchpada20:2220:23Late 13mDeparted
19Khatgaon20:3520:36Late 14mDeparted
20Khandbara20:4720:48Late 15mDeparted
21Dhekvad21:0621:07Late 12mDeparted
22Nandurbar21:3521:42Late 7mDeparted
23Dondaicha22:3722:39Late 14mDeparted
24Sindkheda23:1123:13Late 19mDeparted
25Nardana23:2523:26Late 17mDeparted
26Amalner23:5200:04Right TimeDeparted
27Dharangaon00:2900:31Late 4mDeparted
28Jalgaon Jn01:0401:23Late 3mDeparted
29Bhadli01:3701:38Late 6mDeparted
30Bhusaval Jn01:50Right TimeArrived