Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59078 SURAT PASSENGER Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:25
04:03, Late 38m
Departure03:35
04:05, Late 30m
Platform 1
Arrived at Surat at 07:30 23 Jul 2018, 119 kms. ahead of Chinchpada
Updated23 Jul 2018 7:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bhusaval Jn22:20Late 1h 5mDeparted
2Bhadli22:3522:37Late 1h 7mDeparted
3Jalgaon Jn22:4822:53Late 53mDeparted
4Dharangaon23:3523:42Late 1h 10mDeparted
5Amalner00:0600:11Late 1h 7mDeparted
6Nardana00:3700:39Late 1h 6mDeparted
7Sindkheda00:4900:50Late 1h 2mDeparted
8Dondaicha01:4801:50Late 40mDeparted
9Nandurbar02:4802:52Late 7mDeparted
10Dhekvad03:0503:06Late 11mDeparted
11Khandbara03:2303:25Late 12mDeparted
12Khatgaon03:3503:50Late 27mDeparted
13Chinchpada04:0304:05Late 30mDeparted
14Kolde04:1204:12Late 6mDeparted
15Navapur04:2204:24Late 4mDeparted
16Bhadbhunja04:3504:37Late 3mDeparted
17Lakkadkot04:4404:46Late 2mDeparted
18Ukai Songadh04:5404:56Late 2mDeparted
19Dosvada05:0305:04Late 2mDeparted
20Kikakui Road05:0805:23Late 15mDeparted
21Vyara05:3605:38Late 17mDeparted
22Kaher05:5005:51Late 17mDeparted
23Madhi05:5605:58Late 13mDeparted
24Mangrolia06:0706:08Late 13mDeparted
25Timbarva06:0906:10Late 8mDeparted
26Bardoli06:2206:23Late 12mDeparted
27Gangadhra06:3106:32Late 11mDeparted
28Bagumra06:3906:40Late 11mDeparted
29Chalthan06:4706:48Late 11mDeparted
30Udhna Jn07:1007:17Late 2mDeparted
31Surat07:30Right TimeArrived