Spot Train

59211 RJT PBR PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA18-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:10 18-Oct
EAct/Exp**14:10 18-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update13:17 15-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 59211 is Diverted between RAJKOT JN(RJT) and WANSJALIYA(WSJ).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1RAJKOT JN - RJTSource18 Oct 14:10*
2WANSJALIYA - WSJ18 Oct 18:42*18 Oct 18:43*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1PADADHARI - PDH18-Oct 14:3218-Oct 14:33
2HADMATIYA JN - HM18-Oct 14:5918-Oct 15:00
3JALIYA DEVANI - JALD18-Oct 15:0618-Oct 15:07
4JAM WANTHALI - WTJ18-Oct 15:1618-Oct 15:17
5ALIA BADA - ALB18-Oct 15:2718-Oct 15:28
6HAPA - HAPA18-Oct 15:4518-Oct 15:55
7JAMNAGAR - JAM18-Oct 16:1218-Oct 16:17
8LAKHABAWAL - LKBL18-Oct 16:3418-Oct 16:35
9PIPLI - PPLI18-Oct 16:4418-Oct 16:45
10KANALAS JN - KNLS18-Oct 17:0518-Oct 17:15
11LALPUR JAM - LPJ18-Oct 17:4918-Oct 17:50
12GOP JAM - GOP18-Oct 18:0718-Oct 18:08
13BHANVAD - BNVD18-Oct 18:2418-Oct 18:25
14JASHAPAR - JSPR18-Oct 18:3218-Oct 18:33

Arrival
Departure
2:10 pm
Rajkot Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:32 pm
2:33 pm
Padadhari
2:59 pm
3:00 pm
Hadmatiya Jn
3:06 pm
3:07 pm
Jaliya Devani
3:16 pm
3:17 pm
Jam Wanthali
3:27 pm
3:28 pm
Aliyawada
3:45 pm
3:55 pm
Hapa
4:12 pm
4:17 pm
Jamnagar
4:34 pm
4:35 pm
Lakhabawal
4:44 pm
4:45 pm
Pipli
5:05 pm
5:15 pm
Kanalus
5:49 pm
5:50 pm
Lalpur Jam
6:07 pm
6:08 pm
Gop Jam
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Bhanvad
6:32 pm
6:33 pm
Jashapar
6:41 pm
6:42 pm
Wansjaliya Jn
6:48 pm
6:49 pm
Tarsai
6:53 pm
6:54 pm
Sakhpur
7:00 pm
7:01 pm
Rana Bordi
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Ranavav
8:00 pm
 
Porbandar