Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59212 PBR RJT PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled07:00 16-Jul
EAct/Exp**07:00 16-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update14:03 15-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 59212 is Diverted between WANSJALIYA(WSJ) and RAJKOT JN(RJT).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1WANSJALIYA - WSJ16 Jul 07:40*16 Jul 07:43*
2JAM JODHPUR JN - JDH16 Jul 08:31*16 Jul 08:32*
3BHAYAVADAR - BHY16 Jul 09:20*16 Jul 09:21*
4UPLETA - UA16 Jul 09:46*16 Jul 09:47*
5DHORAJI - DJI16 Jul 10:25*16 Jul 10:26*
6JETALSAR JN - JLR16 Jul 11:06*16 Jul 11:21*
7VIRPUR - VRR16 Jul 12:01*16 Jul 12:02*
8GONDAL - GDL16 Jul 12:37*16 Jul 12:38*
9RAJKOT JN - RJT16 Jul 13:40*Destination

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1JASHAPAR - JSPR16-Jul 07:5116-Jul 07:52
2BHANVAD - BNVD16-Jul 08:0216-Jul 08:03
3GOP JAM - GOP16-Jul 08:2116-Jul 08:22
4LALPUR JAM - LPJ16-Jul 08:4016-Jul 08:41
5KANALAS JN - KNLS16-Jul 09:3816-Jul 09:39
6PIPLI - PPLI16-Jul 10:3016-Jul 10:31
7LAKHABAWAL - LKBL16-Jul 10:4716-Jul 10:48
8JAMNAGAR - JAM16-Jul 10:5816-Jul 11:02
9HAPA - HAPA16-Jul 11:1816-Jul 11:47
10ALIA BADA - ALB16-Jul 12:0016-Jul 12:01
11JAM WANTHALI - WTJ16-Jul 12:1316-Jul 12:14
12JALIYA DEVANI - JALD16-Jul 12:2616-Jul 12:27
13HADMATIYA JN - HM16-Jul 12:3316-Jul 12:34
14PADADHARI - PDH16-Jul 13:0516-Jul 13:06

Arrival
Departure
7:00 am
Porbandar
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:14 am
7:15 am
Ranavav
7:22 am
7:23 am
Rana Bordi
7:28 am
7:29 am
Sakhpur
7:34 am
7:35 am
Tarsai
7:42 am
7:43 am
Wansjaliya Jn
7:51 am
7:52 am
Jashapar
8:02 am
8:03 am
Bhanvad
8:21 am
8:22 am
Gop Jam
8:40 am
8:41 am
Lalpur Jam
9:38 am
9:39 am
Kanalus
10:30 am
10:31 am
Pipli
10:47 am
10:48 am
Lakhabawal
10:58 am
11:02 am
Jamnagar
11:18 am
11:47 am
Hapa
12:00 pm
12:01 pm
Aliyawada
12:13 pm
12:14 pm
Jam Wanthali
12:26 pm
12:27 pm
Jaliya Devani
12:33 pm
12:34 pm
Hadmatiya Jn
1:05 pm
1:06 pm
Padadhari
1:40 pm
 
Rajkot Jn