Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59342 BINA NAD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --17-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled04:00 17-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update15:43 17-Jul
Arrived at Nagda Jn at 15:44 17-Jul. 428 Kms. ahead of Bina Jn.
Train No. 59342 is Cancelled between BINA JN(BINA) and GUNA(GUNA). This train will now originates from its new Source: GUNA(GUNA) !

Arrival
Departure
4:00 am
Bina Jn
No Delay
4:11 am
4:13 am
Mahadeokhedi
4:20 am
4:22 am
Semerkhedi
4:30 am
4:32 am
Kanjiya
4:41 am
4:43 am
Mungaoli
4:52 am
4:54 am
Guneru Bamori
5:05 am
5:07 am
Pipraigaon
5:16 am
5:18 am
Rahatwas
5:24 am
5:26 am
Orr
5:32 am
5:34 am
Hinotia Pipalkhera
5:41 am
5:43 am
Ashok Nagar
5:51 am
5:53 am
Ratikheda
6:01 am
6:03 am
Shadhoragaon
6:11 am
6:13 am
Pilighat
6:19 am
6:21 am
Pagara
6:29 am
6:31 am
Maban
7:05 am
7:15 am
Guna
7:24 am
7:26 am
Mahugarha
7:45 am
7:50 am
Ruthiyai
7:57 am
7:59 am
Vijaypur
8:06 am
8:07 am
Raghogarh
8:23 am
8:25 am
Kumbhraj
8:45 am
8:47 am
Chachaura Binaganj
9:03 am
9:05 am
Sinduria Kachari
9:16 am
9:18 am
Biyavra Rajgarh
9:43 am
9:45 am
Pachora Road
9:56 am
9:58 am
Udyankheri
10:13 am
10:15 am
Parhana Mau
10:25 am
10:27 am
Sarangpur
10:55 am
10:57 am
Shajapur
11:09 am
11:11 am
Chauhani
12:20 pm
12:22 pm
Maksi
12:30 pm
12:31 pm
Tarana Road
12:38 pm
12:39 pm
Shivpura
12:47 pm
12:48 pm
Tajpur
12:55 pm
12:56 pm
Pingleswar
1:15 pm
1:35 pm
Ujjain Jn
1:48 pm
1:49 pm
Naikheri
2:00 pm
2:01 pm
Aslaoda
2:10 pm
2:11 pm
Palsora Makrawan
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Unhel
2:26 pm
2:27 pm
Piploda Bagla
2:35 pm
2:36 pm
Bhatisuda
3:00 pm
 
Nagda Jn