Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:09
12:04, Late 55m
Departure11:10
12:05, Late 55m
Platform 2
Departed from Itarsi Jn at 07:04, 215 kms. to arrive Berchha
Running Late 1 hr, 19 mins
Updated22 Aug 2018 7:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia22:2822:30Late 34mDeparted
5Iklehra22:3922:40Late 33mDeparted
6Palachauri22:4722:49Late 32mDeparted
7Junnor Deo23:0423:06Late 37mDeparted
8Hirdagarh23:2023:22Late 38mDeparted
9Markadhana23:3023:31Late 38m
10Nawagaon23:4623:48Late 43mDeparted
11Barelipar23:5723:58Late 43m
12Bordhal00:0600:08Late 43mDeparted
13Barchhi Road00:1500:16Late 43m
14Jambara00:2200:23Late 41mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:5401:16Late 36mDeparted
16Barsali01:3101:53Late 1h 3mDeparted
17Malkapur Road02:0002:02Late 1h 2mDeparted
18Betul02:1102:50Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Maramjhiri03:0503:24Late 2h 0mDeparted
20Ghoradongri04:0104:04Late 2h 7mDeparted
21Barbatpur04:1804:37Late 2h 27mDeparted
22Magardoh04:4504:47Late 2h 32mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar04:5204:53Late 2h 23mDeparted
24Kala Akhar05:0705:09Late 2h 9mDeparted
25Saheli05:1505:16Late 2h 6mDeparted
26Taku05:2305:24Late 1h 44mDeparted
27Kiratgarh05:4005:41Late 1h 21m
28Itarsi Jn06:5007:04Late 1h 19mDeparted 14 min ago updated
29Powarkheda07:1507:16Late 1h 19m8 km away
30Hoshangabad07:2607:28Late 1h 19m17 km away
31Budni07:3807:39Late 1h 19m25 km away
32Barkhera08:1608:17Late 1h 19m44 km away
33Obaidulla Ganj08:2708:29Late 1h 19m56 km away
34Mandi Dip08:3808:40Late 1h 17m69 km away
35Misrod08:4608:47Late 1h 15m79 km away
36Habibganj09:1909:21Late 1h 11m85 km away
37Bhopal Jn09:3509:45Late 1h 0m91 km away
38S Hirdaramnagar10:1210:14Late 55m102 km away
39Sehore10:3510:37Late 55m130 km away
40Kalapipal11:0411:05Late 55m159 km away
41Shujalpur11:1711:19Late 55m172 km away
42Akodia11:3211:33Late 55m185 km away
43Kali Sindh11:5111:52Late 55m203 km away
44Berchha11:09
Expected Arrival 12:04
11:10
12:05
Late 55m215 km away
Arrival in 5 hr 0 min
Platform 2
45Maksi12:2112:23Late 47m
46Ranyal Jasmiya12:3812:39Late 47m
47Dewas12:5813:00Late 42m
48Indore Jn Bg13:50Late 35m