Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:19
07:46, Late 1h 27m
Departure06:20
07:47, Late 1h 27m
Platform
Departed from Maramjhiri at 03:24, 123 kms. to arrive Budni
Running Late 2 hr, 0 mins
Updated22 Aug 2018 3:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia22:2822:30Late 34mDeparted
5Iklehra22:3922:40Late 33mDeparted
6Palachauri22:4722:49Late 32mDeparted
7Junnor Deo23:0423:06Late 37mDeparted
8Hirdagarh23:2023:22Late 38mDeparted
9Markadhana23:3023:31Late 38m
10Nawagaon23:4623:48Late 43mDeparted
11Barelipar23:5723:58Late 43m
12Bordhal00:0600:08Late 43mDeparted
13Barchhi Road00:1500:16Late 43m
14Jambara00:2200:23Late 41mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:5401:16Late 36mDeparted
16Barsali01:3101:53Late 1h 3mDeparted
17Malkapur Road02:0002:02Late 1h 2mDeparted
18Betul02:1102:50Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Maramjhiri03:0503:24Late 2h 0mDeparted 5 min ago updated
20Ghoradongri03:5603:57Late 2h 0m27 km away
21Barbatpur04:0904:10Late 2h 0m39 km away
22Magardoh04:1404:15Late 2h 0m46 km away
23Dhodra Mohar04:2904:30Late 2h 0m50 km away
24Kala Akhar04:5905:00Late 2h 0m65 km away
25Saheli05:0805:10Late 2h 0m71 km away
26Taku05:2105:22Late 1h 42m75 km away
27Kiratgarh06:0106:02Late 1h 42m87 km away
28Itarsi Jn06:5207:12Late 1h 27m98 km away
29Powarkheda07:2307:24Late 1h 27m106 km away
30Hoshangabad07:3407:36Late 1h 27m115 km away
31Budni06:19
Expected Arrival 07:46
06:20
07:47
Late 1h 27m123 km away
Arrival in 4 hr 36 min
32Barkhera08:2408:25Late 1h 27m
33Obaidulla Ganj08:3508:37Late 1h 27m
34Mandi Dip08:4608:48Late 1h 25m
35Misrod08:5408:55Late 1h 23m
36Habibganj09:2709:29Late 1h 19m
37Bhopal Jn09:4309:53Late 1h 8m
38S Hirdaramnagar10:2010:22Late 1h 3m
39Sehore10:4310:45Late 1h 3m
40Kalapipal11:1211:13Late 1h 3m
41Shujalpur11:2511:27Late 1h 3m
42Akodia11:4011:41Late 1h 3m
43Kali Sindh11:5912:00Late 1h 3m
44Berchha12:1212:13Late 1h 3m
45Maksi12:2912:31Late 55m
46Ranyal Jasmiya12:4612:47Late 55m
47Dewas13:0613:08Late 50m
48Indore Jn Bg13:58Late 43m