Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:56
03:38, Late 1h 42m
Departure01:57
03:40, Late 1h 43m
Platform
Arrived at Indore Jn Bg at 14:15 21 Jun 2018, 383 kms. ahead of Ghoradongri
Updated21 Jun 2018 14:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right TimeDeparted
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right TimeDeparted
4Parasia21:5621:58Late 2mDeparted
5Iklehra22:0922:11Late 4mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1722:19Late 2mDeparted
7Junnor Deo22:3122:33Late 4mDeparted
8Hirdagarh22:4722:49Late 5mDeparted
9Markadhana22:5722:58Late 5mDeparted
10Nawagaon23:0823:10Late 5mDeparted
11Barelipar23:1923:20Late 5mDeparted
12Bordhal23:2723:29Late 4mDeparted
13Barchhi Road23:3623:37Late 4mDeparted
14Jambara23:4600:01Late 19mDeparted
15Amla Jn00:4001:09Late 29mDeparted
16Barsali01:2101:22Late 32mDeparted
17Malkapur Road01:3001:31Late 31mDeparted
18Betul01:4002:50Late 1h 40mDeparted
19Maramjhiri03:0403:09Late 1h 45mDeparted
20Ghoradongri03:3803:40Late 1h 43mDeparted
21Barbatpur03:5104:06Late 1h 56mDeparted
22Magardoh04:1204:13Late 1h 58mDeparted
23Dhodra Mohar04:2004:21Late 1h 51mDeparted
24Kala Akhar04:3504:36Late 1h 36mDeparted
25Saheli04:4204:43Late 1h 33mDeparted
26Taku04:5004:51Late 1h 11mDeparted
27Kiratgarh05:3005:31Late 1h 11mDeparted
28Itarsi Jn05:4806:05Late 20mDeparted
29Powarkheda06:1806:20Late 23mDeparted
30Hoshangabad06:3206:34Late 25mDeparted
31Budni06:4707:05Late 45mDeparted
32Barkhera07:4507:49Late 51mDeparted
33Obaidulla Ganj08:0108:03Late 53mDeparted
34Mandi Dip08:1708:18Late 55mDeparted
35Misrod08:2408:25Late 53mDeparted
36Habibganj08:3808:40Late 30mDeparted
37Bhopal Jn08:5109:00Right TimeDeparted
38S Hirdaramnagar09:3009:32Late 15mDeparted
39Sehore09:5309:54Late 12mDeparted
40Kalapipal10:2210:23Late 13mDeparted
41Shujalpur10:3610:38Late 14mDeparted
42Akodia10:5110:52Late 14mDeparted
43Kali Sindh11:0611:07Late 10mDeparted
44Berchha11:1911:20Late 10mDeparted
45Maksi11:3611:38Late 2mDeparted
46Ranyal Jasmiya11:5312:11Late 19mDeparted
47Dewas12:3312:47Late 29mDeparted
48Indore Jn Bg14:15Late 1h 0mArrived