Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59386 PENCH VALLEY PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:52
22:54, Late 2m
Departure22:53
22:55, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Palachauri at 22:19, 24 kms. to arrive Markadhana
Running Late 2 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 22:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhindwara Jn21:05Right TimeDeparted
2Gangiwara21:2621:27Right Time
3Khirsadoh Jn21:4721:48Right Time
4Parasia21:5621:58Late 2mDeparted
5Iklehra22:0822:10Late 3mDeparted
6Palachauri22:1722:19Late 2mDeparted 10 min ago updated
7Junnor Deo22:3022:31Late 2m8 km away
8Hirdagarh22:4522:46Late 2m19 km away
9Markadhana22:52
Expected Arrival 22:54
22:53
22:55
Late 2m24 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 26 min
10Nawagaon23:0623:07Late 2m
11Barelipar23:1623:17Late 2m
12Bordhal23:2623:27Late 2m
13Barchhi Road23:3423:35Late 2m
14Jambara23:4323:44Late 2m
15Amla Jn00:2700:42Late 2m
16Barsali00:5100:52Late 2m
17Malkapur Road01:0101:02Late 2m
18Betul01:1101:12Late 2m
19Maramjhiri01:2501:26Late 2m
20Ghoradongri01:5801:59Late 2m
21Barbatpur02:1102:12Late 2m
22Magardoh02:1602:17Late 2m
23Dhodra Mohar02:3102:32Late 2m
24Kala Akhar03:0103:02Late 2m
25Saheli03:1003:12Late 2m
26Taku03:3903:40Right Time
27Kiratgarh04:1904:20Right Time
28Itarsi Jn05:2505:45Right Time
29Powarkheda05:5605:57Right Time
30Hoshangabad06:0706:09Right Time
31Budni06:1906:20Right Time
32Barkhera06:5706:58Right Time
33Obaidulla Ganj07:0807:10Right Time
34Mandi Dip07:2107:23Right Time
35Misrod07:3107:32Right Time
36Habibganj08:0808:10Right Time
37Bhopal Jn08:3508:45Right Time
38S Hirdaramnagar09:1709:19Right Time
39Sehore09:4009:42Right Time
40Kalapipal10:0910:10Right Time
41Shujalpur10:2210:24Right Time
42Akodia10:3710:38Right Time
43Kali Sindh10:5610:57Right Time
44Berchha11:0911:10Right Time
45Maksi11:3411:36Right Time
46Ranyal Jasmiya11:5111:52Right Time
47Dewas12:1612:18Right Time
48Indore Jn Bg13:15Right Time