Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains/Seats
 Route
 Fare
 Station
 Refund
 Info
Find Train


59483 MSH PTN PASS महेसाणा पतन पैसेंजर

Mahesana Jn to Patan महेसाणा जंक्शन से पतन

RouteLiveSeatsFare

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Mahesana Jn First06.05001
2Panchot 06.1006.11171
3Dhinoj 06.1906.201141
4Selavi 06.3706.381181
5Ranuj Jn 06.4506.461261
6Sankhai 06.5506.561321
7Patan 07.10Last0391

Running status of 59483 MSH PTN PASS, Mahesana Jn to Patan runs M W Th F Su, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 36 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Western Railway (WR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train. Returning train is 59484, Ptn Msh Pass

Coach Composition
En0
1
2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
GS9
10