Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59504 OKHA VG PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --17-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled02:45 17-Jul
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)SINDHAWADAR
Next StationSINDHAWADAR
Last Update10:01 17-Jul
Arrived at Kanakot at 10:01 17-Jul. 272 Kms. ahead of Okha. Next stoppage station is Sindhawadar.
Train No. 59504 is Cancelled between OKHA(OKHA) and RAJKOT JN(RJT). This train will now originates from its new Source: RAJKOT JN(RJT) !

Arrival
Departure
2:45 am
Okha
No Delay
2:54 am
2:55 am
Mithapur
3:03 am
3:04 am
Bhimrana
3:12 am
3:13 am
Varvala
3:17 am
3:22 am
Dwarka
3:37 am
3:38 am
Gorinja
4:09 am
4:11 am
Bhatiya
4:25 am
4:26 am
Bhopalka
4:42 am
4:43 am
Bhatel
4:55 am
5:05 am
Khambhaliya
5:22 am
5:23 am
Sinhan
5:35 am
5:36 am
Modpur
5:48 am
5:49 am
Kanalus
5:59 am
6:00 am
Pipli
6:28 am
6:29 am
Lakhabawal
6:45 am
6:50 am
Jamnagar
7:18 am
7:20 am
Hapa
7:31 am
7:32 am
Aliyawada
7:44 am
7:45 am
Jam Wanthali
8:08 am
8:09 am
Jaliya Devani
8:23 am
8:24 am
Hadmatiya Jn
8:33 am
8:34 am
Chanol
8:43 am
8:44 am
Padadhari
8:58 am
8:59 am
Khanderi
9:15 am
9:20 am
Rajkot Jn
9:33 am
9:34 am
Bileshwar
9:41 am
9:42 am
Khorana
10:00 am
10:01 am
Kanakot
10:10 am
10:11 am
Sindhawadar
10:19 am
10:20 am
Amarsar
10:25 am
10:26 am
Wankaner City
10:31 am
10:36 am
Wankaner Jn
11:02 am
11:03 am
Lunsariya
11:16 am
11:17 am
Daladi
11:33 am
11:34 am
Lakhamanchi
11:47 am
11:49 am
Than Jn
12:12 pm
12:13 pm
Vagdiya
12:22 pm
12:23 pm
Ramparda
12:31 pm
12:32 pm
Muli Road
12:47 pm
12:48 pm
Digsar
12:56 pm
12:57 pm
Chamaraj
1:22 pm
1:27 pm
Surendranagar
1:48 pm
1:49 pm
Bala Road
2:06 pm
2:07 pm
Lakhtar
2:24 pm
2:25 pm
Lilapur Road
2:43 pm
2:44 pm
Sabli Road
3:36 pm
3:37 pm
Vani Road
4:45 pm
 
Viramgam Jn