Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59603 AII UDZ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:36
10:44, Late 8m
Departure10:37
10:45, Late 8m
Platform 1
Arrived at Udaipur City at 16:53 16 Aug 2018, 180 kms. ahead of Mandal
Updated16 Aug 2018 16:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Madar Jn07:00Right TimeDeparted
2Ajmer Jn07:1507:25Right TimeDeparted
3Adarshnagar07:3607:37Late 3mDeparted
4Hatundi07:4307:44Late 2mDeparted
5Rajosi07:5407:56Right TimeDeparted
6Nasirabad08:0508:06Late 2mDeparted
7Jharwasa08:1708:18Late 1mDeparted
8Bandanwara08:2508:27Right TimeDeparted
9Singwal08:3508:38Right TimeDeparted
10Mokhampura08:4608:48Late 1mDeparted
11Bijainagar08:5508:58Late 1mDeparted
12Gulabpura09:0509:06Late 1mDeparted
13Rupaheli09:1609:17Late 1mDeparted
14Bhojras09:2209:23Late 1mDeparted
15Sareri09:3109:51Late 18mDeparted
16Raila Road09:5810:17Late 26mDeparted
17Lambiya10:2410:25Late 25mDeparted
18Dhuwala10:3510:36Late 25mDeparted
19Mandal10:4410:45Late 8mDeparted
20Bhilwara10:5611:05Right TimeDeparted
21Mandpiya11:1611:31Late 10mDeparted
22Hamirgarh11:3811:39Late 3mDeparted
23Soniana11:4911:59Right TimeDeparted
24Gangarar12:0512:09Right TimeDeparted
25Det12:1712:18Right TimeDeparted
26Chanderiya12:2013:03Late 11mDeparted
27Chittaurgarh13:1514:08Right TimeDeparted
28Ghosunda14:3014:31Late 2mDeparted
29Netawal14:3714:38Late 2mDeparted
30Pandoli14:4414:45Late 1mDeparted
31Kapasan14:5814:59Late 1mDeparted
32Bhupalsagar Karera15:0915:10Late 1mDeparted
33Fatehnagar15:2215:39Late 19mDeparted
34Mavli Jn15:4915:51Late 11mDeparted
35Bhimal16:0116:02Right TimeDeparted
36Khemli16:1316:14Late 1mDeparted
37Debari16:2516:26Late 3mDeparted
38Ranapratapnagar16:3716:38Late 2mDeparted
39Udaipur City16:53Right TimeArrived