Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59835 NMH UDZ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:57
09:59, Late 2m
Departure09:58
10:00, Late 2m
Platform 1
Arrived at Udaipur City at 11:22 21 Aug 2018, 56 kms. ahead of Fatehnagar
Updated21 Aug 2018 11:22
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Nimach06:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bisalwas Kalan07:0607:07Late 7mDeparted
3Jawad Road07:1407:15Late 5mDeparted
4Nimbahera07:2507:26Late 4mDeparted
5Gambhiri Road07:3707:38Late 6mDeparted
6Shambhupara07:4807:50Late 8mDeparted
7Ordi07:5807:59Late 8mDeparted
8Chittaurgarh08:0508:45Late 5mDeparted
9Ghosunda09:1009:11Late 3mDeparted
10Netawal09:1709:18Late 3mDeparted
11Pandoli09:2709:28Late 3mDeparted
12Kapasan09:3709:38Late 3mDeparted
13Bhupalsagar Karera09:4809:49Late 3mDeparted
14Fatehnagar09:5910:00Late 2mDeparted
15Mavli Jn10:1310:28Right TimeDeparted
16Bhimal10:3910:40Late 1mDeparted
17Khemli10:4910:50Late 1mDeparted
18Debari11:0011:01Late 1mDeparted
19Ranapratapnagar11:1111:13Late 1mDeparted
20Udaipur City11:22Right TimeArrived