Spot Train

63218 DNR MKA DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:55 pm
Danapur
6:03 pm
6:04 pm
Phulwari Sharif
6:08 pm
6:10 pm
Sachiwalay Halt
6:20 pm
6:25 pm
Patna Jn
6:31 pm
6:33 pm
Rajendranagar T
6:39 pm
6:40 pm
Gulzarbagh
6:44 pm
6:46 pm
Patna Saheb
6:52 pm
6:53 pm
Deedar Ganj
6:57 pm
6:58 pm
Banka Ghat
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Fatuha
7:10 pm
7:11 pm
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
7:15 pm
7:16 pm
Hardas Bigha
7:20 pm
7:21 pm
Khusropur
7:25 pm
7:26 pm
Manjhauli Gram H
7:30 pm
7:31 pm
Karauta
7:35 pm
7:36 pm
Salimpur Bihar
7:40 pm
7:41 pm
Teka Bigha H
7:48 pm
7:50 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
7:57 pm
7:58 pm
Jai Prakash Mahuli H
8:03 pm
8:04 pm
Athmal Gola
8:08 pm
8:09 pm
Achuara H
8:14 pm
8:16 pm
Barh
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Sahari H
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Railey English H
8:32 pm
8:33 pm
Punarakh
8:37 pm
8:38 pm
Memrakhabad H
8:42 pm
8:43 pm
Kanhaipur
8:47 pm
8:48 pm
Mor
8:52 pm
8:53 pm
Barhapur H
8:57 pm
8:58 pm
Sivnar H
9:30 pm
 
Mokameh Jn