Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

63245 PNBE GAYA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:49
08:50, Late 1m
Departure08:50
08:51, Late 1m
Platform
Arrived at Gaya Jn at 11:17 21 Jun 2018, 80 kms. ahead of Punpun Ghat H
Updated21 Jun 2018 11:17
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Patna Jn08:30Right TimeDeparted
2Parsa Bazar08:4108:42Late 1mDeparted
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H08:4608:47Late 1mDeparted
4Punpun Ghat H08:5008:51Late 1mDeparted
5Punpun08:5508:56Late 2mDeparted
6Jatdumri H08:5909:00Late 2mDeparted
7Potahi09:0409:05Late 2mDeparted
8Nadwan09:1409:15Late 6mDeparted
9Taregna09:2009:22Late 6mDeparted
10Nadaul09:3409:35Late 11mDeparted
11Karona H09:4009:41Late 11mDeparted
12Jehanabad09:5209:59Late 23mDeparted
13Tehta10:2010:21Late 23mDeparted
14Makhdumpur Gaya10:2710:28Late 25mDeparted
15Bela10:4610:47Late 27mDeparted
16Chakand11:0111:02Late 26mDeparted
17Gaya Jn11:17Right TimeArrived