Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63245 PNBE GAYA MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:50
08:57, Late 7m
Departure08:52
08:59, Late 7m
Platform
Arrived at Gaya Jn at 10:53 20 Aug 2018, 62 kms. ahead of Taregna
Updated20 Aug 2018 10:59
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Patna Jn08:00Right TimeDeparted
2Parsa Bazar08:1208:13Late 2mDeparted
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H08:1708:18Late 2mDeparted
4Punpun Ghat H08:2108:22Late 2mDeparted
5Punpun08:2608:27Late 3mDeparted
6Jatdumri H08:3008:31Late 3mDeparted
7Potahi08:3608:37Late 3mDeparted
8Nadwan08:4708:48Late 5mDeparted
9Taregna08:5708:59Late 7mDeparted
10Nadaul09:1209:13Late 9mDeparted
11Karona H09:2109:22Late 9mDeparted
12Jehanabad09:2809:30Late 8mDeparted
13Tehta09:4509:46Late 4mDeparted
14Makhdumpur Gaya09:5109:52Late 4mDeparted
15Bela10:1110:12Late 5mDeparted
16Chakand10:2610:27Late 6mDeparted
17Gaya Jn10:53Right TimeArrived