Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63298 BUI BCY MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:45 am
Ballia
4:51 am
4:52 am
Sagarpali
4:57 am
4:58 am
Phephna Jn
5:04 am
5:05 am
Chit Baragaon
5:12 am
5:13 am
Tajpur Dehma
5:20 am
5:21 am
Karimuddinpur
5:27 am
5:28 am
Dhondha Dih
5:35 am
5:36 am
Yusufpur
5:42 am
5:43 am
Shahbaz Kuli
5:47 am
5:48 am
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
5:52 am
5:53 am
Ghazipur Ghat F
5:59 am
6:00 am
Ghazipur City
6:11 am
6:12 am
Ankuspur
6:16 am
6:17 am
Saheri H
6:22 am
6:24 am
Nandganj
6:34 am
6:35 am
Basuchak Halt
6:48 am
6:49 am
Taraon
6:59 am
7:00 am
Saiyedpur Bhitri
7:09 am
7:10 am
Aunrihar Jn
7:29 am
7:30 am
Rajawari
7:44 am
7:45 am
Kadipur
7:59 am
8:00 am
Sarnath
8:20 am
 
Varanasi City