Spot Train

63330 FUT RGD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:20 pm
Fatuha
5:26 pm
5:27 pm
Gokulnagar H
5:31 pm
5:32 pm
Machriawan H
5:36 pm
5:37 pm
Naika Road H
5:40 pm
5:42 pm
Daniyawan Bazar H
5:58 pm
6:00 pm
Daniyawan Jn
6:09 pm
6:10 pm
Sultanpur Gram
6:16 pm
6:17 pm
Lachhubigha H
6:25 pm
6:26 pm
Rukhai H
6:30 pm
6:31 pm
Chandi H
6:38 pm
6:39 pm
Badhuna H
6:46 pm
6:47 pm
Noorsarai H
6:59 pm
7:00 pm
Dekpura Jn
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Sohsarai
7:26 pm
7:28 pm
Bihar Sharif
7:34 pm
7:35 pm
Tungi H
7:39 pm
7:41 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
7:47 pm
7:48 pm
Deepnagar H
8:02 pm
8:04 pm
Nalanda
8:09 pm
8:10 pm
Mahuri H
8:14 pm
8:16 pm
Silao
8:21 pm
8:22 pm
Karahdih H
8:26 pm
8:27 pm
Sardar Patel H
9:10 pm
 
Rajgir