Spot Train

63340 DNR RGD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:20 pm
Danapur
6:28 pm
6:29 pm
Phulwari Sharif
6:34 pm
6:36 pm
Sachiwalay Halt
6:45 pm
6:50 pm
Patna Jn
6:56 pm
6:58 pm
Rajendranagar T
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Gulzarbagh
7:09 pm
7:11 pm
Patna Saheb
7:17 pm
7:18 pm
Deedar Ganj
7:23 pm
7:24 pm
Banka Ghat
7:29 pm
7:31 pm
Fatuha
7:36 pm
7:37 pm
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
7:45 pm
7:47 pm
Khusropur
7:57 pm
7:58 pm
Karauta
8:18 pm
8:20 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
8:24 pm
8:25 pm
Karnauti H
8:36 pm
8:37 pm
Harnaut
8:50 pm
8:51 pm
Wena
9:00 pm
9:01 pm
Rahui Road
9:08 pm
9:09 pm
Dekpura Jn
9:13 pm
9:14 pm
Sohsarai
9:18 pm
9:20 pm
Bihar Sharif
9:26 pm
9:27 pm
Tungi H
9:31 pm
9:32 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
9:37 pm
9:38 pm
Deepnagar H
9:49 pm
9:50 pm
Nalanda
9:55 pm
9:56 pm
Mahuri H
10:00 pm
10:01 pm
Silao
10:04 pm
10:05 pm
Karahdih H
10:09 pm
10:10 pm
Sardar Patel H
11:05 pm
 
Rajgir