Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63507 BWN ASN MEMU Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1BarddhamanFirst05.15001
Daily
2Talit05.2205.23171
3Khana Jn05.3105.321131
4Galsi05.3905.401231
5Paraj05.4505.461291
6Mankar05.5205.531371
7Panagarh06.0106.021471
8Rajbandh06.0806.091551
9Durgapur06.1606.171621
10Waria06.2506.261711
11Andal Jn06.3206.342791
12Raniganj06.4006.411861
13Kalipahari06.5306.541991
14Asansol Jn07.08Last01041