Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63541 ASN GMO MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:10 am
Asansol Jn
5:15 am
5:16 am
Barachak Jn.
5:22 am
5:23 am
Sitarampur
5:27 am
5:28 am
Kulti
5:32 am
5:33 am
Barakar
5:37 am
5:38 am
Kumardubi
5:42 am
5:43 am
Mugma
5:48 am
5:49 am
Thapar Nagar
5:53 am
5:54 am
Kalubathan
6:01 am
6:02 am
Chhota Ambana
6:13 am
6:14 am
Pradhankhunta
6:19 am
6:20 am
Dokra Halt
6:26 am
6:28 am
Dhanbad Jn
6:31 am
6:32 am
Bhuli
6:37 am
6:38 am
Tetulmari
6:42 am
6:43 am
Nichitpur
6:48 am
6:49 am
Matari
7:10 am
 
Gomoh Jn