Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63542 GMO ASN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
7:20 am
Gomoh Jn
7:29 am
7:30 am
Matari
7:34 am
7:35 am
Nichitpur
7:40 am
7:41 am
Tetulmari
7:46 am
7:47 am
Bhuli
7:55 am
7:57 am
Dhanbad Jn
8:02 am
8:03 am
Dokra Halt
8:08 am
8:09 am
Pradhankhunta
8:16 am
8:17 am
Chhota Ambana
8:24 am
8:25 am
Kalubathan
8:31 am
8:32 am
Thapar Nagar
8:37 am
8:38 am
Mugma
8:42 am
8:43 am
Kumardubi
8:46 am
8:47 am
Barakar
8:50 am
8:51 am
Kulti
9:03 am
9:04 am
Sitarampur
9:10 am
9:11 am
Barachak Jn.
9:20 am
 
Asansol Jn