Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63544 GMO ASN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:30 pm
Gomoh Jn
8:44 pm
8:45 pm
Matari
8:58 pm
8:59 pm
Tetulmari
9:04 pm
9:05 pm
Bhuli
9:14 pm
9:17 pm
Dhanbad Jn
9:27 pm
9:28 pm
Dokra Halt
9:57 pm
9:58 pm
Pradhankhunta
10:05 pm
10:06 pm
Chhota Ambana
10:13 pm
10:14 pm
Kalubathan
10:18 pm
10:19 pm
Thapar Nagar
10:24 pm
10:25 pm
Mugma
10:29 pm
10:30 pm
Kumardubi
10:34 pm
10:35 pm
Barakar
10:39 pm
10:40 pm
Kulti
10:49 pm
10:50 pm
Sitarampur
10:55 pm
10:56 pm
Barachak Jn.
11:05 pm
 
Asansol Jn