Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63545 ASN DHN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
2:00 pm
Asansol Jn
2:06 pm
2:07 pm
Barachak Jn.
2:12 pm
2:13 pm
Sitarampur
2:18 pm
2:19 pm
Kulti
2:22 pm
2:23 pm
Barakar
2:27 pm
2:28 pm
Kumardubi
2:32 pm
2:33 pm
Mugma
2:38 pm
2:39 pm
Thapar Nagar
2:43 pm
2:44 pm
Kalubathan
2:51 pm
2:52 pm
Chhota Ambana
3:01 pm
3:02 pm
Pradhankhunta
3:08 pm
3:09 pm
Dokra Halt
3:30 pm
 
Dhanbad Jn