Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63551 ASN DHN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
11:00 pm
Asansol Jn
11:05 pm
11:06 pm
Barachak Jn.
11:11 pm
11:12 pm
Sitarampur
11:17 pm
11:18 pm
Kulti
11:22 pm
11:23 pm
Barakar
11:28 pm
11:29 pm
Kumardubi
11:33 pm
11:34 pm
Mugma
11:39 pm
11:40 pm
Thapar Nagar
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Kalubathan
11:55 pm
11:56 pm
Chhota Ambana
12:05 am
12:06 am
Pradhankhunta
12:12 am
12:13 am
Dokra Halt
12:45 am
 
Dhanbad Jn