Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

63552 DHN ASN MEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
3:00 am
Dhanbad Jn
3:07 am
3:08 am
Dokra Halt
3:24 am
3:25 am
Pradhankhunta
3:31 am
3:32 am
Chhota Ambana
3:40 am
3:41 am
Kalubathan
3:44 am
3:45 am
Thapar Nagar
3:50 am
3:51 am
Mugma
4:08 am
4:09 am
Kumardubi
4:12 am
4:13 am
Barakar
4:16 am
4:17 am
Kulti
4:30 am
4:31 am
Sitarampur
4:37 am
4:38 am
Barachak Jn.
4:45 am
 
Asansol Jn